Schools participating in eSmart

More than 2,200 schools across Australia are participating in eSmart! Check out all of our registered schools below.

ACT

Canberra Girls Grammar School (Senior School)
St Edmund's College - Canberra
St John the Apostle Primary School - Florey

NSW

Abbotsleigh
All Hallows Catholic Primary School - Five Dock
All Saints' College - Bathurst
All Saints Catholic College - Liverpool
All Saints Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Aquinas College - Menai
Armidale City Public School
Bald Blair Public School
Ben Lomond Public School
Billabong High School
Bishop Druitt College
Black Mountain Public School
Blakehurst High School
Bombala High School
Bonnet Bay Public School
Brigidine College - Randwick
Broughton Anglican College
Caringbah High School
Carinya Christian School - Gunnedah
Central Coast Grammar School
Chandler Public School
Chifley Public School
Cootamundra Public School
Corpus Christi Catholic High School
De La Salle College - Revesby Heights
Ebor Public School
Gilroy Catholic College
Green Point Christian College
Gymea Technology High School
Hallidays Point Public School
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Menai
Holy Family Catholic Parish Primary School
Holy Name Primary School - Forster
Holy Trinity School - Inverell
Hunter Valley Grammar School
The Illawarra Grammar School
Illawarra Sports High School
Inaburra School
Jamison High School
John Therry Catholic High School - Rosemeadow
Kambala
Killarney Heights High School
La Salle Academy - Lithgow
Leumeah High School
Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School (Mahers Lane Campus)
Macquarie College - Wallsend
Masada College - St Ives
Mater Dei Primary School - Blakehurst
Mater Maria Catholic College - Warriewood
Mitchell High School
Moriah College
Mount Carmel Catholic College
Newcastle Grammar School (Hill Campus)
Northern Beaches Christian School
Northholm Grammar School
Nowra Anglican College
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School - Kensington
Orange Anglican Grammar School
PLC Armidale
Quaama Public School
Redlands
Richard Johnson Anglican School
Rouse Hill Anglican College
St Ambrose's Catholic Primary School - Concord West
Santa Sabina College
St Christopher's Catholic Primary School - Panania
St Finbar's Primary School - Sans Souci
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Oatley
St Kevin's Catholic Primary School - Eastwood
St Michael's Catholic Primary School - Stanmore
St Michael's Catholic Primary School - Lane Cove
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School - Summer Hill
St Catherine's Catholic College - Singleton
St Clare's College - Waverley
St Columbkille's Primary School
St Francis Xavier's Primary School - Arncliffe
St Ignatius College - Lane Cove
St Ives Public School
St James Primary School - Muswellbrook
St John's Primary School - Lambton
St John's College - Woodlawn
St Joseph's School - Charlestown
St Justin's Catholic Primary School
St Luke's Grammar School - Dee Why
St Mary's Star of the Sea Primary School - Hurstville
St Mary's Primary School - North Sydney
St Thomas More's Catholic Primary School - Brighton Le Sands
St Patrick's College - Sutherland
St Patrick's Catholic Parish Primary School - Port Kembla
St Paul's College - West Kempsey
St Paul's Catholic Parish Primary School - Camden
St Philip's Christian College - Nulkaba
St Raphael's Primary School - Hurstville South
St Ursula's College - Kingsgrove
St Vincent's Catholic Primary School - Ashfield
Sylvania High School
The King's School
Trinity Grammar School - Summer Hill
Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College (Tumbi Umbi Campus)
Ungarie Central School
Villa Maria Catholic Primary School - Hunters Hill
Warilla High School
Waverley College
Westfields Sports High School
William Clarke College
Wollondilly Anglican College
Woolooware Public School


NT

Clyde Fenton Primary School

QLD

A B Paterson College
Aboriginal and Islander Independent Community School
Aitkenvale State School
Alexandra Hills State High School
Alexandra Hills State School
Ascot State School
Ashmore State School
Bajool State School
Balaclava State School
Beaconsfield State School
Beenleigh State School
Beerwah State High School
Belmont State School
Bentley Park College
Berrinba East State School
Birkdale South State School
Blenheim State School
Bowen State High School
Bray Park State High School
Bremer State High School
Brightwater State School
Bundaberg North State High School
Bundaberg State High School
Bundaberg West State School
Burdekin School
Cairns School of Distance Education
Calamvale Community College
Caloundra Christian College
Caloundra State High School
Cannonvale State School
Canterbury College
Canungra State School
Capalaba State College (Junior Campus)
Capalaba State College (Senior Campus)
Caravonica State School
Cavendish Road State High School
Chancellor State College (Primary Campus)
Chancellor State College (Secondary Campus)
Charters Towers State High School
Clare State School
Cloncurry State School P-12
Clover Hill State School
Concordia Lutheran College (Redlands Campus)
Coolangatta State School
Cooloola Christian College
Coolum State High School
Coomera Anglican College
Coomera Rivers State School
Coomera Springs State School
Coorparoo State School
Crescent Lagoon State School
Currumbin State School
Dalby State School
Deception Bay North State School
East Ayr State School
Eatons Hill State School
Elanora State School
Elanora State High School
Emmanuel College - Carrara
Emmaus College - Rockhampton
Fairholme College
Ferny Grove State High School
Flagstone State School
Flagstone State Community College
Forest Lake State High School
Genesis Christian College
Gilroy Santa Maria College - Ingham
Gin Gin State High School
Gladstone Central State School
Gladstone State High School
Glass House Mountains State School
Glenview State School
Goodna Special School
Goondiwindi State Primary School
Grace Lutheran Primary School
Gracemere State School
Graceville State School
Greenbank State School
Gunalda State School
Harlaxton State School
Hercules Road State School
Hilliard State School
Holy Spirit Primary School - New Farm
Ingham State School
Innisfail State College
Ipswich State High School
Jamboree Heights State School
Jindalee State School
Julatten State School
Kalkie State School
Kawana Waters State College
Kedron State High School
Kenilworth State Community College
King's Christian College
Kingston State College
Kin Kin State School
Kin Kora State School
Kippa-Ring State School
Kirwan State High School
Lockyer District State High School
Logan Reserve State School
Lourdes Hill College
Lowood State High School
Mabel Park State High School
Mackay Christian College
Mackay State High School
Maleny State School
Mapleton State School
Maroochydore State High School
Marsden State School
Maryborough State High School
Maryborough West State School
Matthew Flinders Anglican College
Merinda State School
Merrimac State School
Miriwinni State School
Montville State School
Mooloolaba State School
Mooloolah State School
Morayfield East State School
Morayfield State High School
Moreton Bay Boys College
Moreton Bay College
Mountain Creek State High School
Mt Maria College - Mitchelton
Murrumba State Secondary College
Musgrave Hill State School
Nambour State High School
Nanango State School
Nanango State High School
Nashville State School
Nebo State School
Noosaville State School
Northern Beaches State High School
Nundah State School
Nyanda State High School | CLOSED
Oakleigh State School
One Mile State School
Ormeau Woods State High School
Our Lady of the Southern Cross College - Dalby
Palm Beach Currumbin State High School
Park Ridge State School
Park Ridge State High School
Peregian Springs State School
Pimpama State Secondary College
Pine Rivers State High School
Pomona State School
Port Curtis Road State School
Queensland Academy for Creative Industries
Redlands College
Rockhampton Girls Grammar School
Roma State College (Senior Campus)
Rosedale State School
Rosewood State High School
Saint Stephen's College - Coomera
Shailer Park State School
Sinai College
Somerset College - Mudgeeraba
Southern Cross Catholic College
Springfield Central State High School
St Andrew's Catholic College - Redlynch
St Anthony's Catholic College (Assisi Campus 7-12)
St Anthony's Catholic Primary School - North Rockhampton
Stanthorpe State High School
St John's Lutheran Primary School - Kingaroy
St Joseph's Primary School - Nambour
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Park Avenue
St Joseph's School - Bundaberg
St Margaret Mary's College - Hyde Park
St Margaret's Anglican Girls School
St Michael's Primary School - Gordonvale
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School - Bundaberg West
St Paul's Lutheran Primary School - Caboolture
St Paul's School - Bald Hills
St Peter's Lutheran College (Indooroopilly Campus)
Strathpine State School
Sunnybank State High School
Tamborine Mountain State School
Tannum Sands State School
The Glennie School
Theodore State School
The SCOTS PGC College (Warwick)
Tinana State School
Toolooa State High School
Torbanlea State School
Townsville State High School
Trinity Anglican School - White Rock
Trinity College - Beenleigh
Upper Coomera State College
Varsity College
Victoria Park State School
Weir State School
Wellington Point State High School
William Ross State High School
Windaroo Valley State High School
Wishart State School
Woodford State School
Woodridge State School - Woodridge
Wynnum State High School
Yandina State School
Yarraman State School
Yeppoon State High School
Yugumbir State School


SA

Balaklava High School
Immanuel College
Mary MacKillop College - Kensington
Marymount College - Hove
McDonald Park Primary School
Port Elliot Primary School
Reynella East College
Roxby Downs Area School
Sacred Heart College Middle School - Mitchell Park
St Mary's College - Adelaide
St Peter's College - St Peters
St Peter's Girls' School - Stonyfell
Tenison Woods College
Trinity College (Gawler River Campus)
Wilderness School
Willunga High School
Woodcroft Primary School


TAS

Circular Head Christian School
Glen Dhu Primary School
Glenorchy Primary School
Lindisfarne North Primary School
St Aloysius Catholic College
Taroona High School
The Friends' School


VIC

Abbotsford Primary School
Aberfeldie Primary School
Australian International Academy of Education (King Khalid Campus)
Aireys Inlet Primary School
Airly Primary School
Aitken College
Aitken Creek Primary School
Albanvale Primary School
Albany Rise Primary School
Albert Park College
Albert Park Primary School
Albion North Primary School
Albion Primary School
Aldercourt Primary School
Alexandra Primary School
Alexandra Secondary College
Alfredton Primary School
Alkira Secondary College
Allansford and District Primary School
All Saints Parish School - Portland
Alphington Primary School
Al Siraat College
Altona Green Primary School
Altona Meadows Primary School
Altona North Primary School
Altona P-9 College
Altona Primary School
Alvie Consolidated School
Amphitheatre Primary School
Amsleigh Park Primary School
Anakie Primary School
Andersons Creek Primary School
Anglesea Primary School
Annunciation Primary School - Brooklyn
Antonine College - Pascoe Vale South
Antonio Park Primary School
Apollo Bay P-12 College
Apollo Parkways Primary School
Appin Park Primary School
Apsley Primary School
Aquinas College - Ringwood
Ararat Community College Secondary
Ararat North Primary School
Ararat Primary School
Ararat West Primary School
Ardmona Primary School
Armadale Primary School - Armadale
Arthurs Creek Primary School
Ascot Vale Special School
Ascot Vale West Primary School
Ashby Primary School
Ashwood School
Ashwood Secondary College
Aspendale Gardens Primary School
Aspendale Primary School
Assumption College - Kilmore
Athol Road Primary School
Auburn High School
Auburn Primary School - Hawthorn East
Auburn South Primary School
Australian International Academy of Education (Melbourne Senior Campus)
Avenues Education
Avoca Primary School - Avoca
Avondale Primary School - Avondale Heights
Axedale Primary School
Bacchus Marsh Primary School
Baden Powell College (Tarneit Campus)
Badger Creek Primary School
Baimbridge College
Bairnsdale Primary School
Bairnsdale Secondary College (Senior Campus)
Ballam Park Primary School
Ballan Primary School
Ballarat Secondary College (Wendouree Campus)
Ballarat Christian College
Ballarat Clarendon College (Sturt Street Campus)
Ballarat Grammar School
Ballarat High School
Ballarat North Primary School
Dana Street Primary School
Ballarat Secondary College (Barkly Campus)
Balliang East Primary School
Balmoral K-12 Community College
Balnarring Primary School
Balwyn High School
Balwyn North Primary School
Balwyn Primary School
Bandiana Primary School
Bannockburn Primary School
Banyan Fields Primary School
Baranduda Primary School
Baringa Special School
Baringhup Primary School
Barnawartha Primary School
Barwon Heads Primary School
Barwon Valley School
Bass Coast Specialist School
Bass Valley Primary School
Baxter Primary School
Bayles Regional Primary School
Bayside Christian College
Bayside P-12 College (Altona North Junior Campus)
Bayside P-12 College (Paisley Senior Campus)
Bayside P-12 College (Williamstown Junior Campus)
Bayswater North Primary School
Bayswater Primary School - Bayswater (VIC)
Bayswater Secondary College
Bayswater South Primary School
Bayswater West Primary School
Beaconhills College
Beaconsfield Primary School - Beaconsfield (VIC)
Beaconsfield Upper Primary School
Bealiba Primary School
Beaufort Secondary College
Beaumaris North Primary School
Beaumaris Primary School - Beaumaris
Beeac Primary School
Beechworth Primary School
Beechworth Secondary College
Belgrave Heights Christian School
Belgrave South Primary School
Bellaire Primary School
Bellbrae Primary School
Bellbridge Primary School
Belle Vue Park Primary School
Bell Park North Primary School
Bell Primary School
Belmont High School - Belmont (VIC)
Belmont Primary School - Belmont (VIC)
Belmore School
Belvedere Park Primary School
Benalla P-12 College (Barkly Street Campus)
Benalla P-12 College (Faithfull Street Campus)
Benalla P-12 College (Avon Street Campus)
Benalla P-12 College (Waller Street Campus)
Benalla P-12 College (Clarke Street Campus) | CLOSED
Bendigo Special Developmental School
Bendigo South East College
Bentleigh Secondary College
Bentleigh West Primary School
Benton Junior College
Berendale School
Berwick Chase Primary School
Berwick Fields Primary School
Berwick Lodge Primary School
Berwick Primary School
Berwick Secondary College
Bethal Primary School
Bethanga Primary School
Bethany Catholic School - Werribee
Beth Rivkah Ladies College
Big Hill Primary School
Billanook Primary School
Bimbadeen Heights Primary School
Birchip P-12 School
Birmingham Primary School
Birregurra Primary School
Bittern Primary School
Blackburn English Language School
Blackburn High School
Blackburn Lake Primary School
Blackburn Primary School
Black Hill Primary School
Black Rock Primary School
Bogong Outdoor Education Centre
Boisdale Consolidated School
Bolinda Primary School
Bolwarra Primary School
Bona Vista Primary School
Bonbeach Primary School
Boneo Primary School
Boolarra Primary School
Boort District P-12 School
Boronia Heights Primary School
Boronia K-12 College
Boronia West Primary School
Boroondara Park Primary School
Bourchier Street Primary School
Box Hill High School
Box Hill North Primary School
Brandon Park Primary School
Branxholme-Wallacedale Community School
Braybrook College
Brentwood Park Primary School
Brentwood Secondary College
Briagolong Primary School
Briar Hill Primary School
Bridgewater Primary School - Bridgewater (VIC)
Brighton Beach Primary School
Brighton Primary School - Brighton (VIC)
Bright P-12 College
Broadford Primary School
Broadford Secondary College
Broadmeadows Valley Primary School
Broken Creek Primary School
Brookside P-9 College
Brunswick North Primary School
Brunswick Secondary College
Brunswick South Primary School
Brunswick South West Primary School
Bruthen Primary School
Buangor Primary School
Buchan Primary School
Buckley Park College
Bullarto Primary School
Bulleen Heights School (Primary School)
Buln Buln Primary School
Bundalaguah Primary School
Bundoora Primary School
Bundoora Secondary College
Buninyong Primary School
Bunyip Primary School
Burwood East Primary School
Burwood Heights Primary School
Buxton Primary School
Cairnlea Park Primary School
Caledonian Primary School
California Gully Primary School
Camberwell High School
Camberwell Primary School
Camberwell South Primary School
Cambridge Primary School - Hoppers Crossing
Camelot Rise Primary School
Campbellfield Heights Primary School
Campbells Creek Primary School
Camperdown College
Camp Hill Primary School
Cana Catholic Primary School - Hillside
Canadian Lead Primary School
Canterbury Girls Secondary College
Canterbury Primary School
Cape Clear Primary School
Cardinia Primary School
Cardross Primary School
Carisbrook Primary School
Carlisle River Primary School
Carlton Gardens Primary School
Carlton Primary School - Carlton
Carnegie Primary School
Caroline Chisholm Catholic College
Lakeview Senior College
Carranballac College
Carraragarmungee Primary School
Carrington Primary School
Carrum Downs Secondary College
Carrum Primary School
Carwatha College P-12
Casey Grammar School
Casterton Primary School
Castlemaine North Primary School
Castlemaine Primary School
Castlemaine Secondary College (Blakeley Road Campus)
Castlemaine Steiner School
Cathedral College Wangaratta (Murdoch Road Campus)
Catholic Regional College - St Albans
Catholic Regional College - Sydenham
Catholic Regional College - Melton
Catholic Regional College - Keilor North
Caulfield Grammar School
Caulfield Junior College
Caulfield Park Community School
Caulfield Primary School
Caulfield South Primary School
Cavendish Primary School
Ceres Primary School
Chaffey Secondary College
Chairo Christian School (Leongatha Campus)
Chairo Christian School (Drouin Campus)
Chairo Christian School (Pakenham Campus)
Chalcot Lodge Primary School
Charlton College
Chelsea Heights Primary School
Chelsea Primary School
Cheltenham East Primary School
Cheltenham Primary School
Cheltenham Secondary College
Chewton Primary School
Chilwell Primary School
Chirnside Park Primary School
Christian College Geelong
Christ the King Primary School - Braybrook
Christ the King School - Newcomb
Chum Creek Primary School
Churchill North Primary School
Churchill Primary School
Clairvaux Catholic School - Belmont
Clarinda Primary School
Clarkefield Primary School
Clayton North Primary School
Clayton South Primary School
Clifton Hill Primary School
Clifton Springs Primary School
Clunes Primary School
Clyde Primary School
Coatesville Primary School
Cobains Primary School
Cobden Primary School
Cobden Technical School
Cobram Primary School
Cobram Special School
Cobram Secondary College
Coburg North Primary School
Coburg Primary School
Coburg Senior High School
Coburg West Primary School
Coburn Primary School
Cockatoo Primary School
Cohuna Consolidated School
Cohuna Secondary College
Coimadai Primary School
Colac Primary School
Colac Secondary College
Colac South West Primary School
Colac Specialist School
Colac West Primary School
Colbinabbin Primary School
Coldstream Primary School
Coleraine Primary School
Collingwood College
Collingwood English Language School (Collingwood Campus)
Morwell Central Primary School (Commercial Road Campus)
Concongella Primary School
Concord School
Congupna Primary School
Coolaroo South Primary School
Copperfield College (Kings Park Junior Campus)
Copperfield College (Delahey Senior Campus)
Coral Park Primary School
Corpus Christi Primary School - Werribee
Corpus Christi Primary School - Glenroy
Corryong College
Courtenay Gardens Primary School
Covenant College - Geelong
Cowes Primary School
Cowwarr Primary School
Craigieburn Primary School
Craigieburn Secondary College
Craigieburn South Primary School
Cranbourne Carlisle Primary School
Cranbourne East Primary School
Cranbourne East Secondary College
Cranbourne Park Primary School
Cranbourne Primary School
Cranbourne Secondary College
Cranbourne South Primary School
Cranbourne West Primary School
Creekside P-9 College
Creswick Primary School
Crib Point Primary School
Croxton Special School
Croydon Hills Primary School
Croydon Primary School
Crusoe 7-10 Secondary College
Cudgee Primary School
Currawa Primary School
Dallas Brooks Community Primary School
Dallas North Primary School | CLOSED
Dandenong High School
Dandenong Primary School
Dandenong South Primary School
Dandenong Valley Special Developmental School
Dandenong West Primary School
Darley Primary School
Darnum Primary School
Darraweit Guim Primary School
Dartmoor Primary School
Daylesford Dharma School
Daylesford Primary School
Daylesford Secondary College
Deans Marsh Primary School
Debney Meadows Primary school
Dederang Primary School
Deer Park North Primary School
Deer Park West Primary School
Delacombe Primary School
Derinya Primary School
Derrimut Primary School
Derrinallum P-12 College
Devenish Primary School
Devon Meadows Primary School
Dhurringile Primary School
Diamond Creek East Primary School
Diamond Creek Primary School
Diamond Valley Special Developmental School
Diggers Rest Primary School
Dimboola Memorial Secondary College
Dimboola Primary School
Dingley Primary School
Dinjerra Primary School
Dixons Creek Primary School
Donald High School
Donburn Primary School
Doncaster Gardens Primary School
Doncaster Primary School
Doncaster Secondary College
Donvale Primary School
Don Valley Primary School
Dookie Primary School
Doreen Primary School
Doveton College
DOXA School Bendigo
Dromana Primary School
Dromana Secondary College
Drouin Primary School
Drouin Secondary College
Drouin South Primary School
Drouin West Primary School
Drummartin Primary School | CLOSED
Drummond Primary School
Drysdale Primary School
Dunkeld Consolidated School
Eaglehawk North Primary School
Eaglehawk Primary School
Eaglehawk Secondary College
Eagle Point Primary School
East Bentleigh Primary School
Eastbourne Primary School
East Doncaster Secondary College
Eastern Ranges School
East Gippsland Specialist School
East Loddon P-12 College
East Preston Islamic College
Eastwood Primary School
Echuca College
Echuca East Primary School
Echuca Primary School
Echuca South Primary School
Echuca Specialist School
Echuca West Primary School
Edenhope College
Edinburgh College - Primary
Edithvale Primary School
Eildon Primary School
Elisabeth Murdoch College
Ellinbank Primary School
Elmhurst Primary School
Elmore Primary School
Elphinstone Primary School
Elsternwick Primary School
Eltham East Primary School
Eltham High School
Eltham North Primary School
Eltham Primary School
Elwood College
Elwood Primary School
Emerald Primary School
Emerald Secondary College
Emerson School
Emmanuel College (McAuley Campus)
Emmaus Catholic Primary School - Sydenham
Eppalock Primary School
Epping Primary School
Epping Views Primary School
Epsom Primary School
Eskdale Primary School
Essendon Keilor College (Niddrie Campus)
Essendon North Primary School
Essendon Primary School
Essex Heights Primary School
Euroa Primary School
Euroa Secondary College
Everton Primary School
Exford Primary School
Fairhills Primary School
Falls Creek Primary School
Fawkner Primary School
Ferny Creek Primary School
Findon Primary School
Firbank Grammar School (Senior School)
Fish Creek and District Primary School
Fitzroy High School
Fitzroy Primary School
Fleetwood Primary School
Flemington Primary School
Flinders Christian Community College (Tyabb Campus)
Footscray City College
Footscray City Primary School
Footscray North Primary School
Footscray Primary School
Footscray West Primary School
Forest Hill College
Forest Street Primary School
Forrest Primary School - Forrest (VIC)
Foster Primary School
Fountain Gate Primary School
Fountain Gate Secondary College
Frankston East Primary School
Frankston Heights Primary School
Frankston High School
Frankston Primary School
Frankston Special Developmental School
Furlong Park School for Deaf Children
Fyans Park Primary School
Galen Catholic College - Wangaratta
Gardenvale Primary School
Garfield Primary School
Geelong East Primary School
Geelong High School
Geelong South Primary School
Gembrook Primary School
Genazzano FCJ College - Kew
George Street Primary School
Gilmore College for Girls
Gilson College (Taylors Hill Campus)
Gippsland Grammar (Senior Campus)
Girgarre Primary School
Girton Grammar School
Gisborne Primary School
Gladesville Primary School
Gladstone Park Secondary College
Gladstone Views Primary School
Gladysdale Primary School
Glenallen School
Glendal Primary School
Gleneagles Secondary College
Glen Eira College
Glenferrie Primary School
Glengala/Sunshine West Primary School
Glengarry Primary School - Glengarry
Glen Huntly Primary School
Glen Iris Primary School
Glen Katherine Primary School
Glen Park Primary School
Glenroy Central Primary School
Glenroy Secondary College
Glenroy West Primary School
Glen Waverley Primary School
Glen Waverley Secondary College
Glen Waverley South Primary School
Golden Square Primary School (Laurel Street Campus)
Good News Lutheran College
Good Samaritan - Roxburgh Park
Good Shepherd College (Senior Campus)
Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary
Goonawarra Primary School
Goongerah P-8 School
Goornong Primary School
Gordon Primary School - Gordon (VIC)
Gormandale and District Primary School
Goroke P-12 College
Goulburn Valley Grammar School
Gowrie Street Primary School
Grahamvale Primary School
Grasmere Primary School
Great Ryrie Primary School
Great Western Primary School
Greenhills Primary School
Greensborough Primary School
Greenvale Primary School
Greta Valley Primary School
Grey Street Primary School
Greythorn Primary School
Grovedale College
Grovedale Primary School
Guildford Primary School - Guildford (VIC)
Gunbower Primary School
Guthridge Primary School
Guthrie Street Primary School
Haddon Primary School
Hallam Primary School
Hallam Senior Secondary College
Halls Gap Primary School
Hamilton North Primary School
Hamilton Special Developmental School
Hamlyn Banks Primary School
Hampden Specialist School
Hampton Park Primary School - Hampton Park
Hampton Park Secondary College
Hampton Primary School
Harcourt Valley Primary School
Harkaway Primary School
Harrietville Primary School
Harrisfield Primary School
Harston Primary School
Hartwell Primary School
Hastings Primary School
Wallaroo Primary School - Hastings
Hawkesdale P12 College
Hawthorn West Primary School
Healesville High School
Healesville Primary School
Heany Park Primary School
Heatherhill Primary School
Heatherwood School
Heathmont College
Heidelberg Primary School
Henderson College
Hepburn Primary School
Heritage College (Narre Warren South Campus)
Herne Hill Primary School - Geelong North
Hesket Primary School
Heywood District Secondary College
Highlands Primary School
Highton Primary School
Highvale Primary School
Highvale Secondary College
Hillsmeade Primary School
Hoddles Creek Primary School
Holy Eucharist School - St Albans South
Holy Family Primary School - Bell Park
Holy Family School - Doveton
Holy Name Primary - Reservoir
Holy Rosary School - White Hills
Holy Rosary School - Heathcote
Holy Saviour Parish School - Vermont South
Holy Spirit Community School - Ringwood North
Holy Spirit Parish School - Manifold Heights
Holy Spirit Primary School - Thornbury East
Holy Trinity Primary School - North Eltham
Holy Trinity Lutheran School
Holy Trinity School - Wantirna South
Hopetoun P-12 College (Primary Campus)
Hopetoun P-12 College (Secondary Campus)
Hoppers Crossing Secondary College
Horsham College
Horsham Primary School
Hughesdale Primary School
Hume Anglican Grammar
Hume Central Secondary College
Hume Valley School
Huntingdale Primary School - Oakleigh South
Huntly Primary School
Hurstbridge Primary School
Ilim College - Dallas
Invergordon Primary School
Inverleigh Primary School
Inverloch Primary School
Iramoo Primary School
Irymple Primary School
Irymple Secondary College
Irymple South Primary School
Islamic College of Melbourne
Ivanhoe East Primary School
Ivanhoe Girls Grammar School
Ivanhoe Primary School
Jacana School for Autism
Jackson School
James Cook Primary School
Jamieson Primary School
Jells Park Primary School
Jeparit Primary School
Jindivick Primary School
John Fawkner Secondary College
John Monash Science School
John Paul College - Frankston
Kalianna Special School
Kalinda Primary School
Kallista Primary School
Kambrya College
Kangaroo Flat Primary School
Kangaroo Ground Primary School
Kaniva College
Karingal Heights Primary School
Karingal Primary School
Karoo Primary School
Katandra School
Katandra West Primary School
Katunga Primary School
Katunga South Primary School
Keilor Downs Secondary College
Keilor Heights Primary School
Keilor Primary School
Keilor Views Primary School
Kennington Primary School
Kensington Community High School
Kensington Primary School - Kensington (VIC)
Kent Park Primary School
Kerang Primary School
Kerang South Primary School
Kerang Technical High School
Kerrimuir Primary School
Kew East Primary School
Kew High School
Kew Primary School
Keysborough Primary School
Keysborough Secondary College
Kialla Central Primary School
Kialla West Primary School
Kiewa Valley Primary School
Kilberry Valley Primary School
Kilbreda College - Mentone
Killara Primary School
Killester College - Springvale
The Kilmore International School
Kilmore Primary School
Kilsyth Primary School
Kinglake West Primary School
Kingsley Park Primary School
Kings Park Primary School
Kingston Heath Primary School
Kingsville Primary School
Kingswood Primary School
Kismet Park Primary School
Knox Central Primary School
Knox Park Primary School
Kolbe Catholic College - Greenvale Lakes
Kongwak Primary School
Koonung Secondary College - Mont Albert North
Koo Wee Rup Primary School
Koo Wee Rup Secondary College
Koroit and District Primary School
Kororoit Creek Primary School
Korowa Anglican Girls School
Korumburra Secondary College
Kunyung Primary School
Kurnai College (Morwell Campus)
Kurnai College (Churchill Campus)
Kurunjang Primary School
Kurunjang Secondary College
Kyabram P-12 College (Fischer Street Campus)
Kyneton Primary School
Kyneton Secondary College
Labertouche Primary School
Laburnum Primary School
Laharum Primary School
Lake Boga Primary School
Lake Bolac College
Lakes Entrance Primary School
Lakes Entrance Secondary College
Lalbert Primary School | CLOSED
Lal Lal Primary School
Lalor East Primary School
Lalor North Primary School
Lalor North Secondary College
Lalor Primary School
Lalor Secondary College
Lancaster Primary School
Lancefield Primary School
Landsborough Primary School
Lang Lang Primary School
Langley Primary School
Langwarrin Primary School
Lara Lake Primary School
Lara Primary School
Lardner and District Primary School
Launching Place Primary School
Laurimar Primary School
Lauriston Girls' School (Armadale Campus)
Lavers Hill P-12 College
Laverton P-12 College
Leibler Yavneh College
Leitchville Primary School
Leongatha Primary School
Leopold Primary School
Le Page Primary School
Lethbridge Primary School
Lighthouse Christian College - Keysborough
Lightning Reef Primary School
Edinburgh College - Secondary
Lilydale Heights College
Lilydale Primary School
Lilydale West Primary School
Lismore Primary School
Little Bendigo Primary School
Little River Primary School
Livingstone Primary School
Lloyd Street Primary School
Loch Primary School
Lockington Consolidated School
Lockwood Primary School
Lockwood South Primary School
Longwarry Primary School
Loreto College - Ballarat
Lorne P-12 College
Lowanna College
Lower Plenty Primary School
Lucknow Primary School
Lumen Christi Primary School - Delacombe
Lumen Christi Catholic Primary School - Point Cook
Lumen Christi Catholic Primary School - Churchill
Luther College
Lynall Hall Community School (Gleadell Street Campus)
Lyndale Greens Primary School
Lyndale Secondary College
Lyndhurst Secondary College
Lysterfield Primary School
Macarthur Primary School
Macarthur Street Primary School
Macclesfield Primary School
Macedon Primary School
MacKillop Catholic Regional College - Werribee
Macleod College
Maffra Secondary College
Magpie Primary School
Maiden Gully Primary School
Maldon Primary School
Mallacoota P-12 College
Malmsbury Primary School
Malvern Central School
Malvern Primary School
Malvern Valley Primary School
Manangatang P-12 College
Manchester Primary School
Mandama Primary School
Manifold Heights Primary School
Manor Lakes P-12 Specialist College
Manorvale Primary School
Mansfield Primary School
Mansfield Secondary College
Mansfield Steiner School
Maramba Primary School
Marian College - Sunshine West
Marian College - Ararat
Marist-Sion College - Warragul
Marlborough Primary School
Marlo Primary School
Marnebek School
Marnoo Primary School
Marong Primary School
Maryborough Education Centre
Academy of Mary Immaculate - Fitzroy
Mary Immaculate Primary School - Ivanhoe
Mary MacKillop Catholic Regional College - Leongatha
Mater Christi College - Belgrave
Matthew Flinders Girls Secondary College
McClelland College
McKinnon Primary School
McKinnon Secondary College
Meadow Heights Primary School
Meadows Primary School - Broadmeadows
Melba College (Senior Campus)
Melbourne Girls College
Melbourne Grammar School
Melbourne High School
Melrose Primary School - Wodonga
Melton Primary School
Melton Secondary College
Melton South Primary School
Melton Specialist School
Melton West Primary School
Mentone Girls' Grammar School
Mentone Girls' Secondary College
Mentone Park Primary School
Mentone Primary School
Menzies Creek Primary School
Mercy College - Coburg
Mercy Regional College (McAuley Campus)
Meredith Primary School
Merino Consolidated School
Mernda Primary School
Merri Creek Primary School
Merrigum Primary School
Merrijig Primary School
Merrivale Primary School
Metung Primary School
Mickleham Primary School
Middle Indigo Primary School
Middle Kinglake Primary School
Middle Park Primary School
Milawa Primary School
Mildura Primary School
Mildura Senior College
Mildura South Primary School
Mildura Specialist School
Mildura West Primary School
Milgate Primary School
Mill Park Primary School
Mill Park Secondary College
Millwarra Primary School (Millgrove Campus)
Minaret College
Miners Rest Primary School
Minyip Primary School
Mirboo North Primary School
Mirboo North Secondary College
Mitcham Primary School - Mitcham
Mitta Mitta Primary School
Moe Primary School
Monash Special Developmental School
Monbulk College
Monivae College - Hamilton
Monmia Primary School
Montague Continuing Education Centre
Mont Albert Primary School
Monterey Secondary College
Montmorency Primary School
Montmorency Secondary College
Montmorency South Primary School
Montpellier Primary School
Montrose Primary School
Moomba Park Primary School
Moonee Ponds Primary School
Moonee Ponds West Primary School
Moorabbin Primary School
Moorooduc Primary School
Mooroolbark East Primary School
Mooroopna North Primary School
Mooroopna Park Primary School
Mooroopna Primary School
Mooroopna Secondary College
Morang South Primary School
Mordialloc Beach Primary School
Mordialloc College
Moriac Primary School
Mornington Special Developmental School
Mornington Park Primary School
Mornington Primary School
Mornington Secondary College
Mortlake College P-12
Morwell Central Primary School (Maryvale Road Campus)
Mossfiel Primary School
Mossgiel Park Primary School
Mother of God School - East Ivanhoe
Mother of God School - Ardeer
Mother Teresa Catholic Primary School - Mt Ridley
Mountain Gate Primary School
Mount Alexander 7-12 College
Mt Beauty Secondary College
Mount Blowhard Primary School
Mount Clear College
Mt Clear Primary School
Mount Dandenong Primary School
Mount Egerton Primary School
Mount Eliza North Primary School
Mount Eliza Primary School
Mt Eliza Secondary College
Mount Erin College
Yarra Ranges Special Developmental School
Mount Macedon Primary School
Mount Pleasant Primary School - Ballarat
Mount Pleasant Road Primary School
Mount Ridley P-12 College
Mount St Joseph Girls' College - Altona
Mount View Primary School
Mount Waverley North Primary School
Mount Waverley Secondary College (Senior Campus)
Movelle Primary School
Moyhu Primary School
Moyston Primary School
Mt Duneed Regional Primary School
Mt Evelyn Primary School
Mount Waverley Primary School
Mulgrave Primary School
Mullauna College
Mullum Primary School
Murchison Primary School
Murrabit Group School
Murrayville Community College
Murrumbeena Primary School
Myrniong Primary School
Myrrhee Primary School
Myrtleford P-12 College
Nagambie Primary School
Nagle College - Bairnsdale
Nambrok Denison Primary School
Nangiloc Colignan and District Primary School
Nanneella Estate Primary School
Napoleons Primary School
Naranga Special School - Frankston
Nar Nar Goon Primary School
Narracan Primary School
Narre Warren North Primary School
Narre Warren South P-12
Nathalia Primary School
Nathalia Secondary College
Natte Yallock Primary School
Navarre Primary School
Neerim District Rural Primary School
Neerim District Secondary College
Neerim South Primary School
Nelson Park School
Nepean Special School
Newborough East Primary School
Newborough Primary School - Newborough
Newcomb Park Primary School
Newcomb Secondary College
New Gisborne Primary School
Newham Primary School
Newhaven College
Newlands Primary School
Newmerella Primary School
Newport Gardens Primary School
Newport Lakes Primary School
Newstead Primary School
Newtown Primary School
Nhill College
Nicholson Primary School
Nichols Point Primary School
Niddrie Primary School
Nilma Primary School
Noble Park English Language School - Noble Park
Noble Park Primary School
Springvale Park Special Developmental School
Noble Park Secondary College
Noojee Primary School
Noorat Primary School
Norris Bank Primary School
Northcote High School
Northern Bay P-12 College (Goldsworthy 9-12 Campus)
Northern College of the Arts and Technology
Northern School for Autism (Lalor Campus)
North Geelong Secondary College
North Melbourne Primary School
Norwood Secondary College
Nossal High School
Notre Dame College - Shepparton
Nowa Nowa Primary School
Nullawarre and District Primary School
Nullawil Primary School
Numurkah Primary School
Numurkah Secondary College
Nunawading Christian College (Primary Campus)
Nyah District Primary School
Nyora Primary School
Oakleigh Primary School
Oakleigh South Primary School
Oak Park Primary School
Oatlands Primary School
Oberon High School - Belmont
Oberon Primary School
Oberon South Primary School
Ocean Grove Primary School
Officer Primary School
Old Orchard Primary School
Olinda Primary School
Olivet Christian College
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School - Merbein
Orbost North Primary School
Orbost Primary School
Orbost Secondary College
Orchard Grove Primary School
Ormond Primary School
Orrvale Primary School
Osborne Primary School - Mount Martha
Osbornes Flat Primary School
Our Lady Help of Christians - Wendouree
Our Lady Help of Christians School - Eltham
Our Lady Help of Christians School - Murtoa
Our Lady of Fatima - Rosebud
Our Lady of Lourdes School - Bayswater
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School - Ringwood
Our Lady of Sion College - Box Hill
Our Lady of the Nativity School - Aberfeldie
Our Lady of the Pines - Donvale
Our Lady of the Rosary - Kyneton
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary - Elmore
Our Lady of the Southern Cross - Wyndham Vale
Our Lady's Primary School - Craigieburn
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour School - Surrey Hills
Our Lady Star of the Sea - Ocean Grove
Ouyen P-12 College
Overport Primary School
Oxley Primary School
Ozford College
Padua College - Mornington
Pakenham Consolidated School
Pakenham Hills Primary School
Pakenham Lakeside Primary School
Pakenham Secondary College
Pakenham Springs Primary School
Panmure Primary School
Panton Hill Primary School
Parade College (Bundoora Campus)
Parkdale Primary School
Parkmore Primary School
Park Orchards Primary School
Park Ridge Primary School
Parktone Primary School
Parkwood Green Primary School
Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College
Pascoe Vale Primary School
Pascoe Vale South Primary School
Patterson Lakes Primary School
Patterson River Secondary College
Payika College | CLOSED
Paynesville Primary School
Pearcedale Primary School
Pembroke Primary School
Penders Grove Primary School
Peninsula Specialist College
Penola Catholic College (Senior Campus)
Penshurst Primary School
Pentland Primary School
Peranbin Primary College (Violet Town Campus)
Perseverance Primary School
Peter Lalor Secondary College
Phoenix P-12 Community College
Pinewood Primary School
Pleasant Street Primary School
Plenty Parklands Primary School
Plenty Valley Christian College
Plenty Valley Montessori School
Point Cook P-9 College
Point Cook Senior Secondary College
Point Lonsdale Primary School
Pomonal Primary School
Poowong Consolidated School
Porepunkah Primary School
Portarlington Primary School
Port Fairy Consolidated School
Portland Bay School
Portland North Primary School
Portland Primary School
Portland Secondary College
Portland South Primary School
Port Melbourne Primary School
Port Phillip Specialist School
Powlett River Primary School
Preston Girls Secondary College | CLOSED
Preston North East Primary School
Preston Primary School
Preston South Primary School
Preston West Primary School
Princes Hill Primary School
Princes Hill Secondary College
Pyalong Primary School
Pyramid Hill College
Queen of Peace Parish Primary School - Altona Meadows
Quarry Hill Primary School
Queenscliff Primary School
Rainbow P-12 College
Ranfurly Primary School
Rangebank Primary School
Rangeview Primary School
Rawson Primary School
Red Cliffs East Primary School
Red Cliffs Primary School
Red Cliffs Secondary College
Redesdale Mia Mia Primary School
Red Hill Consolidated School
Regency Park Primary School
Research Primary School
Reservoir East Primary School
Reservoir Primary School
Reservoir Views Primary School
Reservoir West Primary School
Resurrection School - Kings Park
Resurrection School - Keysborough
Riddells Creek Primary School
Ringwood Heights Primary School
Ringwood North Primary School
Ringwood Secondary College
Ripplebrook Primary School
Ripponlea Primary School
River Gum Primary School
Roberts McCubbin Primary School
Robinvale P-12 College (Senior Campus)
Rochester Primary School
Rochester Secondary College
Rockbank Primary School
Rokewood Primary School
Rolling Hills Primary School
Rollins Primary School
Romsey Primary School
Rosamond Special School
Rosanna Golf Links Primary School
Rosanna Primary School
Rosebud Primary School
Rosebud Secondary College
Rosehill Secondary College
Rosewood Downs Primary School
Roslyn Primary School
Rowellyn Park Primary School
Rowville Primary School
Rowville Secondary College (Western Campus)
Roxburgh College
Roxburgh Homestead Primary School
Roxburgh Park Primary School
Roxburgh Rise Primary School
Rupanyup Primary School
Rushworth P-12 College
Ruskin Park Primary School
Rutherglen High School
Rutherglen Primary School
Rye Primary School
Sacred Heart College - Kyneton
Sacred Heart College - Yarrawonga
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Oakleigh
Sacred Heart Primary School - St Albans
Sacred Heart School - Mildura
Sacred Heart Primary School - Preston
Sacred Heart Primary School - Diamond Creek
Sacred Heart Primary School - Yarrawonga
Sacred Heart School - Newport
Sacred Heart School - Kew
Sacred Heart School - Tatura
Sacred Heart School - Yea
Sacred Heart School - Fitzroy
St Brigid's Primary School - Ballan
Saint Ignatius College - Drysdale
Sale College (Macalister Campus)
Sale Primary School
Salesian College - Chadstone
Salesian College - Sunbury
Sale Specialist School
Sandringham College (Senior 11-12 Campus)
Sandringham East Primary School
Sandringham Primary School
San Remo Primary School
Sassafras Primary School - Sassafras (VIC)
Scoresby Secondary College
Scoresby Primary School
Scotch College
Seabrook Primary School
Seaford North Primary School
Seaford Park Primary School
Seaford Primary School
Seaholme Primary School
Seaspray Primary School
Sebastopol Primary School
Selby Primary School
Serpell Primary School
Seville Primary School
Seymour College - Seymour
Shelford Primary School
Shepparton East Primary School
Shepparton High School
Sherbourne Primary School
Sherbrooke Community School
Sholem Aleichem College
Silvan Primary School
Silverton Primary School
Simonds Catholic College (St Mary's 7-10 Campus)
Simpson Primary School
Skene Street School
Skye Primary School
Smeaton Primary School | CLOSED
Solway Primary School
Somers Primary School
Somers School Camp (Woorabinda Campus)
Somerville Primary School
Somerville Rise Primary School
Somerville Secondary College
Sorrento Primary School - Sorrento (VIC)
Southern Autistic School
Southern Cross Primary School
South Gippsland Secondary College
South Gippsland Specialist School
Southmoor Primary School
South Oakleigh Secondary College
South Yarra Primary School
Spensley Street Primary School
Spotswood Primary School
Spring Gully Primary School
Springhurst Primary School
Spring Parks Primary School (West Campus)
Springside P-9 College
St Michael & St John's School - Horsham
Ss Peter & Paul's Primary School - Doncaster East
St Agatha's Primary School - Cranbourne
St Agnes' School - Highett
St Albans East Primary School
St Albans Heights Primary School
St Albans North Primary School
St Albans Primary School
St Albans Secondary College
St Aloysius Catholic Primary School - Queenscliff
St Aloysius School - Redan
St Ambrose's School - Woodend
St Andrew's School - Werribee
St Andrews Primary School - St Andrews
St Andrew's School - Clayton South
Stanhope Primary School
Stanley Primary School | CLOSED
St Anne's Catholic Primary School - Seaford
St Anne's Primary School - Park Orchards
St Anne's School - Sunbury
St Anthony's School - Noble Park
St Anthony's School - Melton South
St Arnaud Primary School
St Arnaud Secondary College
Staughton College
St Augustine's College - Kyabram
St Augustine's Parish Primary School - Creswick
St Augustine's Primary School - Keilor
St Augustine's Primary School - Maryborough
St Augustine's School - Frankston
Stawell Primary School
Stawell Secondary College
Stawell West Primary School
St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School - The Basin
St Bernadette's Primary School - Ivanhoe
St Bernadette's School - Sunshine North
St Brendan's Primary School - Somerville
St Brendan's School - Flemington
St Brigid's School - Healesville
St Brigid's College - Horsham
St Brigid's Primary School - Mordialloc
St Catherine's School - Lalor West
St Catherine's School - Moorabbin
St Catherine's School - Melton West
St Charles Borromeo School - Templestowe
St Christopher's School - Airport West
St Clare's Primary School - Thomastown West
St Colman's School - Mortlake
St Damian's Primary School - Bundoora
St Dominic's School - Melton
St Dominic's Catholic Primary School - Broadmeadows
St Dominic's School - Camberwell East
St Elizabeth's Parish School - Dandenong North
Stella Maris Catholic Primary School - Point Cook West
Stevensville Primary School
St Fidelis' School - Moreland
St Francis de Sales Primary School - Lynbrook
St Francis of Assisi Primary School - Mill Park
St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School - Frankston
St Francis Xavier College (Beaconsfield Campus)
St Francis Xavier School - Corio
St Gabriel's School - Traralgon
St George Preca School - Caroline Springs
St Georges Road Primary School
St Gerard's Primary School - North Dandenong
St Gregory the Great Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St Helena Secondary College
St James School - Vermont
St James School - Sebastopol
St James the Apostle School - Hoppers Crossing North
St Joachim's School - Carrum Downs
St John's Greek Orthodox College
St John's Lutheran Primary School - Portland
St John's Parish Primary School - Mitcham
St John's Primary School - Dennington
St John's School - Footscray West
St John XXIII - Thomastown East
St John's Regional College - Dandenong
St John's School - Heidelberg
St John the Baptist School - Ferntree Gully
St John the Baptist School - Koo Wee Rup
St John Vianneys Primary School - Mulgrave
St John Vianney's School - Parkdale East
St Joseph's School - Crib Point
St Joseph's School - Springvale
St Joseph's College - Mildura
St Joseph's College - Echuca
St Joseph's College - Newtown
St Joseph's Parish Primary School - Chelsea
St Joseph's Primary School - Penshurst
St Joseph's Primary School - Northcote
St Joseph's Primary School - Yarra Junction
St Joseph's School - Coleraine
St Joseph's School - Hopetoun
St Joseph's School - Red Cliffs
St Josephs School - Quarry Hill
St Joseph's School - Numurkah
St Joseph's School - Benalla
St Joseph's School - Chiltern
St Joseph's School - Beechworth
St Joseph's School - Warragul
St Joseph's School - Sorrento
St Joseph's School - Wonthaggi
St Joseph the Worker Primary School - Reservoir North
St Jude's Parish Primary School - Langwarrin
St Jude the Apostle School - Scoresby
St Kevin's College (Glendalough Campus)
St Kevin's Primary School - Hampton Park
St Kieran's School - Moe
St Kilda Park Primary School
St Kilda Primary School
St Kilian's School - Bendigo
St Leonards Primary School - St Leonards
St Leo the Great Catholic Primary School - Altona North
St Liborius' School - Eaglehawk
St Louis de Montfort's Aspendale
St Luke's Catholic Primary School - Shepparton North
St Luke's School - Wantirna
St Luke the Evangelist Primary School - Blackburn South
St Macartan's Primary School - Mornington
St Malachy's School - Edenhope
St Margaret Mary's School - Spotswood
St Margaret's School - East Geelong
St Margaret's Primary School - Maribyrnong
St Margaret's School - Berwick
St Mark's Catholic Primary School - Dingley
St Mark's Catholic Parish Primary School - Fawkner
St Martin de Porres Laverton - Laverton
St Mary MacKillop College - Swan Hill
St Mary of the Angels College - Nathalia
St Mary's School - Hastings
St Mary's Catholic Primary School - Mt. Evelyn
St Mary's Catholic School - Alexandra
St Mary's Catholic Primary School - Clarkes Hill
St Mary's School - Colac
St Mary's College Seymour - Seymour
St Mary's Coptic Orthodox College
St Mary's P-8 School - Robinvale
St Mary's Parish Primary School - Greensborough
St Mary's Parish Primary School - Williamstown
St Mary's School - Thornbury
St Mary's Primary School - Dandenong
St Mary's Primary School - Geelong
St Mary's Primary School - Hamilton
St Mary's Primary School - Ararat
St Mary's Primary School - Castlemaine
St Mary's School - Lancefield
St Mary's School - Donald
St Mary's School - Inglewood
St Mary's School - Swan Hill
St Mary's School - Rushworth
St Mary's School - Rutherglen
St Mary's School - Myrtleford
St Mary's School - Whittlesea
St Mary's School - Maffra
St Mary's School - Warracknabeal
St Matthew's School - Fawkner North
St Mel's School - Shepparton South
St Michael's School - Daylesford
St Michael's Parish Primary School - Ashburton
St Michael's Primary School - North Melbourne
St Michael's School - Tallangatta
St Michael's School - Heyfield
St Monica's Catholic School - Kangaroo Flat
St Monica's College (Davisson Street Campus)
St Monica's School - Wodonga West
Stonnington Primary School
St Patrick's Parish Primary School - Port Fairy
St Patrick's Primary School - Mentone
St Patrick's Primary School - Koroit
St Patrick's Primary School - Nhill
St Patrick's School - Geelong West
St Patrick's School - Stawell
St Patrick's School - Wangaratta
St Patrick's School - Pakenham
St Patrick's School - Camperdown
St Paul Apostle North School - Endeavour Hills
St Paul Apostle South School - Endeavour Hills
St Paul's Anglican Grammar School (Warragul Campus)
St Paul's Anglican Grammar School (Traralgon Campus)
St Paul's Catholic Primary School - Kealba
St Paul's Primary School - Monbulk
St Paul's School - Sunshine West
St Paul's Primary School - Mildura
St Peter Apostle School - Hoppers Crossing
St Peter Chanel School - Deer Park
St Peter Julian Eymard - Mooroolbark
St Peter's Catholic Primary School - South West Sunshine
St Peter's Catholic Primary School - Clayton
St Peter's College - Cranbourne
St Peter's Lutheran School - Dimboola
St Peter's Primary School - East Bentleigh
St Peter's School - Epping
St Philip's School - Blackburn North
St Pius X School - Heidelberg West
St Pius X School - Warrnambool West
St Raphael's School - Preston West
Stratford Primary School
Strathaird Primary School
Strathewen Primary School
Strathfieldsaye Primary School
Strathmerton Primary School
Strathmore North Primary School
Strathmore Primary School
Strathmore Secondary College
St Richard's Primary School - Kilsyth
St Stephen's School - Reservoir East
St Theresa's Primary School - Albion
St Thomas Aquinas School - Norlane
St Thomas Aquinas College - Tynong
St Thomas More School - Alfredton
St Thomas More Primary School - Hadfield
St Thomas More's School - Mt Eliza
St Thomas Primary School - Drysdale
St Thomas the Apostle Primary School - Blackburn
St Vincent de Paul's School - Strathmore
St Vincent de Paul Primary School - Morwell
Sunbury College
Sunbury Downs Secondary College
Sunbury Heights Primary School
Sunbury and Macedon Ranges Specialist School
Sunbury West Primary School
Sunnycliffs Primary School
Sunshine Christian School
Sunshine College (West Campus)
Sunshine North Primary School
Surf Coast Secondary College
Surfside Primary School
Mount Waverley Heights Primary School
Suzanne Cory High School
Swan Hill North Primary School
Swan Hill Primary School
Swan Hill Specialist School
Sydenham-Hillside Primary School (Sydenham Campus)
Sydney Road Community School
Syndal South Primary School
Taggerty Primary School | CLOSED
Talbot Primary School
Talgarno Primary School
Tallangatta Primary School
Tallangatta Secondary College
Tallangatta Valley Primary School
Tallarook Primary School
Tallygaroopna Primary School
Tambo Upper Primary School
Taradale Primary School
Tarnagulla Primary School
Tarneit Senior College
Tarwin Lower Primary School
Tarwin Valley Primary School
Tate Street Primary School
Tatura Primary School
Tawonga Primary School
Taylors Hill Primary School
Taylors Lakes Primary School
Taylors Lakes Secondary College
Tecoma Primary School
Teesdale Primary School
Templestowe College
Templestowe Heights Primary School
Templestowe Park Primary School
Templestowe Valley Primary School
Tempy Primary School
Terang College
The Basin Primary School
Currajong School
The Grange P-12 College
The Lakes South Morang P-9 School
The Patch Primary School
Thomas Carr College - Tarneit
Thomas Mitchell Primary School
Thomastown Meadows Primary School
Thomastown Primary School
Thomastown Secondary College
Thomastown West Primary School
Thornbury Primary School
Thorpdale Primary School
Timbarra P-9 College
Timboon P-12 School
Timor Primary School
Tinternvale Primary School
Morwell Central Primary School (Tobruk Stree Campus)
Tongala Primary School
Tooborac Primary School
Toolern Vale and District Primary School
Toongabbie Primary School
Tooradin Primary School
Toorak College
Toorak Primary School
Toora Primary School
Tootgarook Primary School
Torquay P-6 College
Trafalgar High School
Trafalgar Primary School
Traralgon College (Junior Campus)
Liddiard Road Primary School
Stockdale Road Primary School - Traralgon
Kosciuszko Street Primary School
Travancore School
Trawalla Primary School
Trentham District Primary School
Trinity Catholic School - Richmond North
Trinity College - Colac
Truganina South Primary School
Tucker Road Bentleigh Primary School
Tullamarine Primary School
Tungamah Primary School
Tyabb Primary School
Tyabb Railway Station Primary School
Tyers Primary School
Tylden Primary School
Ultima Primary School
Undera Primary School
Underbool Primary School
University Park Primary School
Upper Ferntree Gully Primary School
Upper Plenty Primary School
Upper Sandy Creek Primary School
Upper Yarra Secondary College
Upwey Primary School
Upwey South Primary School
Urquhart Park Primary School
Valkstone Primary School
Vermont Primary School
Vermont Secondary College
Vermont South Special School
Victorian College For The Deaf
Victoria University Secondary College (Junior 7-9 Campus)
Victory Christian College
Victory Lutheran College
Viewbank Primary School
Waaia Yalca South Primary School
Wahgunyah Primary School
Wallan Primary School
Wallan Secondary College
Walpeup Primary School
Walwa Primary School
Wandiligong Primary School
Wandin North Primary School
Wandin Yallock Primary School
Wandong Primary School
Wanganui Park Secondary College
Wangaratta High School
Wangaratta Primary School
Wangaratta West Primary School
Wantirna College
Wantirna Primary School
Wantirna South Primary School
Waratah Special Developmental School
Warburton Primary School
Warracknabeal Primary School
Warracknabeal Special Developmental School
Warragul & District Specialist School
Warragul North Primary School
Warragul Primary School
Warragul Regional College
Warrandyte High School
Warrandyte Primary School
Warranwood Primary School
Warrenheip Primary School
Warringa Park School
Warrnambool College
Warrnambool East Primary School
Warrnambool Primary School
Warrnambool Special Developmental School
Warrnambool West Primary School
Watsonia Heights Primary School
Watsonia North Primary School
Watsonia Primary School
Wattle Glen Primary School
Wattle Park Primary School
Wattle View Primary School
Waubra Primary School
Waverley Meadows Primary School
Wedderburn College
Wedge Park Primary School
Weeden Heights Primary School
Weeroona College Bendigo
Wellington Secondary College
Welshpool and District Primary School
Welton Primary School
Wembley Primary School - Yarraville
Wendouree Primary School
Werribee Primary School
Werribee Secondary College
Werrimull P-12 School
Wesburn Primary School
Wesley College
Westall Primary School
Westall Secondary College
Westbourne Grammar School (Truganina campus)
Westbreen Primary School
Western Autistic School (Laverton Campus)
Western English Language School (Tottenham Campus)
Western Heights Secondary College (Middle Years Campus)
Western Port Secondary College
Westgarth Primary School
Westgrove Primary School
Westmeadows Primary School
Wheelers Hill Primary School
Wheelers Hill Secondary College
White Hills Primary School
Whitehorse Primary School
Whitfield District Primary School
Whittlesea Primary School
Whittlesea Secondary College
Whorouly Primary School
Willaura Primary School
William Ruthven Primary School
William Ruthven Secondary College
Williamstown High School (Bayview Campus)
Williamstown North Primary School
Williamstown Primary School - Williamstown (VIC)
Willmott Park Primary School
Willow Grove Primary School
Willowmavin Primary School
Wilmot Road Primary School
Winters Flat Primary School
Woady Yaloak Primary School (Smythesdale Campus)
Wodonga Middle Years College (Huon Campus)
Wodonga Primary School
Wodonga Senior Secondary College
Wodonga West Primary School
Wonga Park Primary School
Wonthaggi North Primary School
Wonthaggi Primary School
Wonthaggi Secondary College (McBride Senior Campus)
Woodend Primary School - Woodend
Woodford Primary School
Woodlands Primary School - Langwarrin
Woodleigh School (Senior Campus)
Woodville Primary School - Hoppers Crossing
Woomelang Group School
Wooragee Primary School
Wooranna Park Primary School
Woori Yallock Primary School
Worawa Aboriginal College
Wunghnu Primary School
Wyndham Park Primary School
Xavier College (Kostka Hall)
Yaapeet Primary School
Yallourn North Primary School
Yandoit Primary School
Yarrabah School
Yarragon Primary School
Yarra Hills Secondary College (Mount Evelyn Campus)
Yarra Junction Primary School
Yarraman Oaks Primary School
Yarrambat Primary School
Yarram Primary School
Yarram Secondary College
Yarra Road Primary School
Yarraville Special Developmental School
Yarraville West Primary School
Yarrawonga P-12 College (Primary Campus)
Yarrunga Primary School
Yea High School
Yea Primary School
Yeshivah College
Yinnar Primary School
Yuille Park Community College P-8


WA

Aubin Grove Primary School
Christ Church Grammar School
Christmas Island District High School
Corpus Christi College - Bateman
Dale Christian School
Dalkeith Primary School
Dalwallinu District High School
Endeavour Education Support Centre
Esperance Senior High School
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
Methodist Ladies' College - Claremont
Newman College (Marcellin Campus)
Ocean Road Primary School
Our Lady of Mt Carmel Primary School - Mullewa
Penrhos College
Regent College
Rockingham Beach Primary School
Roseworth Primary School
Sacred Heart College - Sorrento
Seton Catholic College
South Lake Primary School
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Pinjarra
St Mary's Primary School - Northampton
Tranby College
Wagin District High School
Wanneroo Primary School
Yangebup Primary School

You may also be interested in

  • What is eSmart Schools

    eSmart Schools provides a framework that guides the introduction of policies, practices and whole-school change processes to support the creation of a cyber safe or eSmart environment.

    Read More >
  • eSmart Schools Framework

    The eSmart system guides the whole school community through a process of developing and implementing change.

    Read More >
  • eSmart Schools Journey

    After registering, schools undertake an audit of their current practices to identify areas of the framework they are currently addressing and the gaps that need to be addressed.

    Read More >

National eSmart Week 2017

Building Cyber Safe Communities 4 - 8 September 2017

Read More >

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Subscribe to our newsletter below or visit our media centre for media information including media releases, spokespeople, publications and contacts.